English (Plant and Crop Production; Various Industries; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
cannabis producer [correct]
PHR: commercial cannabis producer
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Industries diverses; Drogues et toxicomanie)
producteur de cannabis [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Industrias varias; Drogas y toxicomanía)
productor de cannabis [correct, nom masculin]