English (Plant and Crop Production; Various Industries; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
craft-cannabis producer [correct]; craft-cannabis grower [correct]; craft cannabis producer [correct]; craft cannabis grower [correct]
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Industries diverses; Drogues et toxicomanie)
producteur de cannabis artisanal [correct, nom masculin]; productrice de cannabis artisanal [correct, nom féminin]; cultivateur de cannabis artisanal [correct, nom masculin]; cultivatrice de cannabis artisanal [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Producción vegetal; Industrias varias; Drogas y toxicomanía)
productor de cannabis artesanal [correct, nom masculin]