English (Various Industries; Medication)
medical cannabis market [correct]
French (Industries diverses; Médicaments)
marché du cannabis thérapeutique [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Industrias varias; Medicamentos)
mercado del cannabis médico [correct, nom masculin]; mercado del cannabis terapéutico [correct, nom masculin]