English (Various Industries; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
cannabis product [correct]
French (Industries diverses; Drogues et toxicomanie)
produit de cannabis [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Industrias varias; Drogas y toxicomanía)
producto de cannabis [correct, nom masculin]