English (Drugs and Drug Addiction; Penal Law)
cannabis possession [correct]
French (Drogues et toxicomanie; Droit pénal)
possession de cannabis [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía; Derecho penal)
posesión de cannabis [correct, nom féminin]