English (Trade; Various Industries; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
sale of cannabis [correct]
French (Commerce; Industries diverses; Drogues et toxicomanie)
vente de cannabis [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio; Industrias varias; Drogas y toxicomanía)
venta de cannabis [correct, nom féminin]