English (Combat Systems (Naval Forces))
K-gun [correct]; K gun [correct]
French (Systèmes de combat (Forces navales))
canon k [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Sistemas de combate (Fuerzas navales))
cañón k [nom masculin]