English (Pricing (Road Transport))
lane pricing [correct, normalisé]
OBS: lane pricing: term recommended by the Terminology Committee and standardized by the Validation Committee of the Sustainable Mobility Glossary.
French (Tarification (Transport routier))
tarification de voie [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: tarification de voie : terme recommandé par le Comité de terminologie et normalisé par le Comité de validation du Lexique de la mobilité durable.
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte por carretera))
tarificación de carril [proposition, nom féminin]