English (Driving (Road Vehicles))
lane-change maneuver [correct]; lane-change [correct]
French (Conduite automobile)
changement de voie de circulation [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Conducción de vehículos automotores)
cambio de carril [correct, nom masculin]