English (Foreign Trade; Business and Administrative Documents; Penal Administration)
management letter [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Administration pénitentiaire)
lettre de gestion [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Administración penitenciaria)
carta de gestión [correct, nom féminin]