English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
landing chart [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: landing chart: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
carte d'atterrissage [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: carte d'atterrissage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
carta de aterrizaje [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: carta de aterrizaje : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).