English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
official bulletin board [correct]; official notice board [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
tableau officiel d'affichage [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
cartelera oficial [correct, nom féminin]