English (Laws and Legal Documents)
office of a minister [correct]
CONT: A record that pertains to the office of a minister.
French (Lois et documents juridiques)
qualité de ministre [nom féminin]
CONT: Les documents afférents à la qualité de ministre.
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos)
cartera ministerial [correct, nom féminin]