English (Psychoses; Clinical Psychology)
catatonic stupor [correct]
DEF: Marked decrease in reactivity to the environment and/or reduction in spontaneous movements and activity or mutism.
French (Psychoses; Psychologie clinique)
stupeur catatonique [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Perte des fonctions psycho-motrices, avec mimique sans expression, troubles végétatifs, conservation des attitudes.
Spanish (Psicosis; Psicología clínica)
estupor catatónico [correct, nom masculin]