English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
category feed [correct]
OBS: category feed: term used on Pinterest.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
flux de catégorie [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: flux de catégorie : terme utilisé sur Pinterest.
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
flujo de categoría [proposition, nom masculin]