English (Rubber)
whole tire reclaim [correct]; whole tyre reclaim [correct]
CONT: Reclaimed rubber, both whole tire reclaim and natural rubber reclaim is a proven source of cost reduction in ... many applications. Whole tire reclaim is the devulcanized polymer product from scrap tires.
French (Caoutchouc)
régénéré de carcasse de pneu [nom masculin]; régénéré de pneu entier [nom masculin]
Spanish (Caucho)
caucho regenerado de neumáticos enteros [nom masculin]