English (Raw Materials (Rubber))
estate rubber; plantation rubber
DEF: Rubber as produced by the plantation.
French (Matières premières (Caoutchouc))
caoutchouc de plantation [nom masculin]
Spanish (Materias primas (Caucho))
caucho de plantación [nom masculin]