English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
maximum non-erosive flow rate
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
débit limite d'érosion [nom masculin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
gasto máximo no erosivo [nom masculin]; caudal máximo no erosivo [nom masculin]