English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
natural flow [correct]
DEF: Flow in a stream as would occur under natural conditions.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
débit naturel [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Débit qui serait observé dans des conditions naturelles.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía)
caudal natural [nom féminin]
DEF: Caudal igual al que se produciría en condiciones naturales.