English (Gas Industry; CBRNE Weapons; Toxicology)
lethal gas [correct]
DEF: Toxic gas causing death.
French (Industrie du gaz; Armes CBRNE; Toxicologie)
gaz mortel [correct, nom masculin]; gaz léthifère [nom masculin]
Spanish (Industria del gas; Armas QBRNE; Toxicología)
gas letal [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Gas tóxico que causa la muerte.