English (Hunting and Sport Fishing)
fox hunt [correct]; fox-hunting [correct]
DEF: A sport in which hunters on horseback follow dogs that find and chase a fox.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive)
chasse au renard [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva)
caza de zorros [correct, nom féminin]