English (Spices and Condiments)
minced onion [correct]
OBS: Onions cut into very small pieces with a knife or food chopper.
French (Épices et condiments)
oignon haché fin [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Especias y condimentos)
cebolla picada [correct, nom féminin]