English (Cytology; Molecular Biology)
anucleate cell [correct]; anucleated cell [correct]
French (Cytologie; Biologie moléculaire)
cellule anucléée [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Citología; Biología molecular)
célula anuclear [nom féminin]