English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
one-stop agency
OBS: System whereby several bureaucratic procedures are combined into one.
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
organisme polyvalent [nom masculin]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
organismo de centralización de trámites [nom masculin]