English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
filtering centrifugal machine
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
centrifugeuse filtrante [nom féminin]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
centrífuga filtrante [nom féminin]