English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
vertically mounted centrifugal pump
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
pompe centrifuge à axe vertical [nom féminin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
bomba centrífuga de montaje vertical [nom féminin]