English (Environmental Economics; Waste Management)
buy-back facility [correct]; buy-back centre [correct]
OBS: Pays cash for recycling materials.
French (Économie environnementale; Gestion des déchets)
centre de rachat [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Gestión de los desechos)
centro de compra [nom masculin]; centro de compra de derechos reciclables [nom masculin]