English (Organization Planning; International Relations)
focal point of the lead agencies
OBS: In reference to UN-OIC [United Nations-Organization of the Islamic Conference] cooperation.
French (Planification d'organisation; Relations internationales)
centre de liaison des organismes chefs de file [nom masculin]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Relaciones internacionales)
centro de coordinación de los organismos principales [nom masculin]