English (Foreign Trade; Transport of Goods)
collection centre [correct]; collection center [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Transport de marchandises)
centre de perception [nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Transporte de mercancías)
centro de recolección [correct, nom masculin]; centro de recogida [correct, nom masculin]