English (Computer Graphics)
blind deblurring [correct]
CONT: A typical strategy [for] blind deblurring is to estimate the blurring kernel first.
French (Infographie)
correction du flou à l'aveugle [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora)
corrección de borrosidad del ciego [proposition, nom féminin]