English (Offences and crimes; Law of Contracts (common law))
breach of contract with fault [locution nominale]
French (Infractions et crimes; Droit des contrats (common law))
rupture de contrat avec faute [locution nominale, nom féminin]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes; Derecho de contratos (common law))
incumplimiento culposo [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Infracción cometida por una falta de diligencia del deudor.