English (Biological Sciences; Biotechnology)
deuteromycetes
French (Sciences biologiques; Biotechnologie)
deuteromycètes [nom masculin]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Biotecnología)
deuteromicetes [correct, nom masculin]