English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dexbrompheniramine
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dexbrompheniramine [nom féminin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
dexbromfeniramina [nom féminin]