English (Maritime Law; Foreign Trade)
demurrage day [correct]
French (Droit maritime; Commerce extérieur)
jour de surestaries [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Derecho marítimo; Comercio exterior)
día de demora [correct, nom masculin]