English (Range Measurements (Telecommunications); Geology)
diagram-block [correct]
French (Mesures à distance (Télécommunications); Géologie)
bloc-diagramme [nom masculin]
Spanish (Medidas de distancia (Telecomunicaciones); Geología)
bloque diagrama [correct, nom masculin]