English (Artificial Intelligence)
dialogue planning [correct]; dialog planning [correct]
CONT: In contrast to other approaches to dialogue planning that use formal state descriptions mainly for the specification and validation of the computational approaches, ... we directly reason on the formal logical representations of the agent's beliefs ...
French (Intelligence artificielle)
planification de dialogue [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
planificación de diálogo [proposition, nom féminin]