English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Baseball and Softball)
regulation softball diamond [correct]
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Baseball et softball)
diamant réglementaire de softball [proposition, nom masculin]
Spanish (Instalaciones y sedes deportivas; Béisbol y softball)
diamante reglamentario de softbol [correct, nom masculin]