English (Citizenship and Immigration; Organization Planning)
Ten or More
OBS: UNHCR [United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees] plan for the admission of larger numbers of disabled refugees.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Planification d'organisation)
Dix ou plus
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración; Planificación de organización)
Diez o más