English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Foreign Trade)
exchange rate differential [correct]
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Commerce extérieur)
différentiel de change [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Comercio exterior)
diferencial del tipo de cambio [correct, nom masculin]; diferencial de la tasa de cambio [correct, nom masculin]