English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
relief drain [correct]
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
drain d'écoulement [correct, nom masculin]; drain de décharge [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
drenaje aliviador [correct, nom masculin]; dren de alivio [correct, nom masculin]