English (Sewers and Drainage)
weeping tiles [pluriel]
OBS: Drains under building, house.
French (Égouts et drainage)
dalots souterrains [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]
Spanish (Alcantarillas y drenaje)
tubos de drenaje [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]