English (Sewers and Drainage; Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
drainage water [correct]
DEF: Water which has been collected by a drainage system and discharged into a natural watercourse.
French (Égouts et drainage; Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
eau de drainage [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Eau recueillie par un réseau de drainage et déversée dans un cours d'eau.
Spanish (Alcantarillas y drenaje; Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
agua de drenaje [correct, nom féminin]