English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.); Sewers and Drainage)
drainage technique
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture); Égouts et drainage)
technique de drainage [nom féminin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura); Alcantarillas y drenaje)
técnica de drenaje [nom féminin]