English (Electrochemistry; Scientific Instruments)
absolute electrometer
French (Électrochimie; Instruments scientifiques)
électromètre absolu [nom masculin]
Spanish (Electroquímica; Instrumentos científicos)
electrómetro absoluto [nom masculin]