English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
false track probability [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: false track probability: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
probabilité de fausse piste [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: probabilité de fausse piste : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
probabilidad de rastro falso [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: probabilidad de rastro falso : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).