English (Biochemistry; Food Industries)
glycogenolysis [correct]
French (Biochimie; Industrie de l'alimentation)
glycogénolyse [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Bioquímica; Industria alimentaria)
glucogenólisis [nom masculin]