English (Steering Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Ship Piloting; Maneuvering of Ships)
steering telemotor [correct]
French (Direction (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Pilotage des navires; Manœuvre des navires)
télémoteur de gouverne [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Sistemas de dirección (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas); Pilotaje de buques; Maniobras de los buques)
telemotor de gobierno [correct, nom masculin]