English (International Relations)
at central government level
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Relations internationales)
au niveau du gouvernement central
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales)
a nivel del Gobierno central
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).