English (Plane Geometry)
equiangular [correct]
DEF: Having all angles equal.
PHR: equiangular figure
French (Géométrie plane)
équiangle [correct]
DEF: Dont les angles sont égaux.
Spanish (Geometría plana)
equiángulo [correct]
DEF: Que tiene todos sus ángulos iguales.