English (Synchronized Swimming)
catalina reverse [correct]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
catalina renversée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
catalina invertida [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.