English (Practice and Procedural Law)
sine die [correct]
CONT: has been postponed sine die
French (Droit judiciaire)
sine die [correct]; indéfiniment
CONT: a été remise indéfiniment
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
indefinidamente [correct]