English (Muscles and Tendons; Animal Anatomy)
brachiocephalic muscle [correct]; brachiocephalus muscle [correct]; Musculus brachiocephalicus [latin]
French (Muscles et tendons; Anatomie animale)
muscle brachio-cephalique [correct, nom masculin]; muscle mastoïdo-huméral [nom masculin]; Musculus brachiocephalicus [latin]
Spanish (Músculos y tendones; Anatomía animal)
músculo braquiocefálico [correct, nom masculin]; Musculus brachiocephalicus [latin]