English (Museums and Heritage (General); Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics)
British Museum [correct]
OBS: In London, England; it houses an important collection of some of the finest-quality Canadian coins.
French (Muséologie et patrimoine (Généralités); Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique)
British Museum [correct]
Spanish (Museos y patrimonio (Generalidades); Monedas y billetes; Numismática)
Museo Británico [correct, nom masculin, Grande-Bretagne]