English (Citizenship and Immigration)
realization of an effective nationality
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
acquisition d'une nationalité effective [nom féminin]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
adquisición de una nacionalidad efectiva [nom féminin]