English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
certification of citizenship [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
attestation de citoyenneté [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
certificado de nacionalidad [nom masculin]