English (Swimming; Animal Behaviour; Games and Competitions (Sports))
swim [correct, verbe]
OBS: Also a Triathlon term.
Spanish (Natación; Comportamiento animal; Juegos y competiciones (Deportes))
nadar [correct]
OBS: Término de triatlón también.