English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Amalgamation and Partnerships (Finance))
funding operation
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Fusion, absorption et coparticipation (Finances))
opération de consolidation [nom féminin]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Consolidación y asociaciones (Finanzas))
operación de consolidación [correct, nom féminin]