English (Foreign Trade; Transport of Goods)
general order [correct]
DEF: Government contract warehouse for the storage of cargoes left unclaimed for ten working days after availability. Unclaimed cargoes are auctioned publicly after one year.
French (Commerce extérieur; Transport de marchandises)
ordonnance générale [proposition, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Transporte de mercancías)
orden general [proposition, nom féminin]