English (Practice and Procedural Law; Foreign Trade)
protective order [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire; Commerce extérieur)
ordonnance conservatoire [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Proctor & Gamble c. Kimberley-Clark, Cour fédérale, A-127-89.
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Comercio exterior)
orden judicial proteccionista [correct, nom féminin]; providencia precautoria [nom féminin]