English (Symptoms (Medicine); Nervous System; Non-Surgical Treatment)
cerebrospinal fluid leak from spinal puncture [correct]
OBS: G97.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Système nerveux; Traitements non chirurgicaux)
écoulement du liquide céphalorachidien après rachicentèse [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: G97.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema nervioso; Tratamiento sin cirugía)
pérdida de líquido cefalorraquídeo por punción espinal [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: G97.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.