English (Employment Benefits; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Insurance)
forfeiture of benefits
French (Avantages sociaux; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Assurances)
perte des droits aux prestations [nom féminin]
Spanish (Beneficios sociales; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Seguros)
pérdida de las prestaciones [nom féminin]