English (Economic Planning; Financial and Budgetary Management)
at full development [correct]
DEF: With respect to a project, the period in the life of the project after the investment period and the development period when a project is producing the maximum output expected on a continuing basis.
French (Planification économique; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
en régime de croisière; à plein rendement; à maturité
OBS: (projet)
Spanish (Planificación económica; Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
pleno funcionamiento [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Con respecto a un proyecto es el período en la vida de éste después del período de inversión y el período de desarrollo en que un proyecto está produciendo de manera continuada los productos máximos esperados.